DIVORCES
The following divorces were granted in Butler County Courts:
David Collwell of Chicora from Dayna Collwell of East Brady
Marie Foster of Callery from Alexander Foster of Mars
Scott Illsley of Edinburgh, Pa., from Donna Illsley of Callery
Richard Krug of Mars from Asiya Krug of Swarthmore, Pa.
Jonna Ammon of Butler from Robert Ammon Jr. of Vermillion, S.D.
John Soltis of Prospect from Rhonda Soltis of New Castle
Debra Degori of Zelienople from Jeremy Harvan of Freedom
Tammy Czyz of Cranberry Township from Edward Czyz of Butler
Allyson Rose from Kenneth Rose, both of Butler
Alexis Benson from Gregory Smith Jr., both of Lyndora
Constance Carrico of Butler from Timothy Carrico of Great Cacapon, W.Va.
Paul Stamp of Cabot from Linda Stamp of Sarver
Marc Panaia of Cranberry Township from Sharon Panaia of Pittsburgh
Mark George of Chicora from Christina George of Butler
Nichole Smith of Butler from Tyler Smith of East Brady
Matthew Tagliavia of Pittsburgh from Tanya Tagliavia of Mars
Joseph Negley Jr. of Chicora from Sara Negley of Butler
Pamela Taylor from Matthew Taylor, both of Cranberry Township
Carrie-Anne Vandevort of Butler from Jarid Vandevort of Boyers
Lynn Spahn from Herman Spahn, both of Slippery Rock
Kristin Shabro from Travis Shabro, both of Cranberry Township
Ronald Vangrootenbruel Jr. from Lee Ann Vangrootenbruel, both of Fenelton
Julie Juergensen of Zelienople from Kevin Juergensen of Cranberry Township
Kenton Gilstrap from Mary Gilstrap, both of Evans City
Stacey Spencer of Harmony from Clay Spencer of Cranberry Township
Joseph Chiusano from Bobbi Jo Chiusano, both of Sarver
Shannon Ambrose from Andrew Ambrose, both of Butler
Bethany Williams from Dustin Williams, both of Butler
Vania Ehrman of Sandy Lake, Mercer County, from Ronald Ehrman II of Karns City
Amanda Watters (unknown address) from Robert Schmidt of Camp Hill, Allegheny County
Melissa Parrotto of Cranberry Township from Gregory Parrotto of Allison Park, Allegheny County
Gina McKenzie of Cranberry Township from Justin McKenzie of Midlothian, Va.
Erin McCracken from Daniel McCracken, both of Mars
Melanie Smith of Prospect from Steven Smith of Cranberry Township
Clay McAnallen from Melissa McAnallen, both of Butler
James Baney III of Cabot from Alexis Baney of Zelienople
Robert Hurbanek from Stacey Hurbanek, both of Cranberry Township
Matthew Drozynski of Evans City from Kim Drozynski of Cranberry Township
Gwen Belonzi from Andrew Belonzi, both of Butler
Michelle Dixon of Cranberry Township from Jacob Dixon of Ellwood City
Lisa Lambert from Larry Lambert, both of Cranberry Township
Anamarie Hawkins of Midland, Beaver County, from Christopher Hawkins of Columbus, Ohio
Sue Hayes of Slippery Rock from Delmas Hayes of St. Clairsville, Ohio.